KALENDARZ

2018

  • 08.04-Jedlina Zdrój
  • 12.04-Reda
  • 02.05-Kościerzyna
  • 05.05-Okonek
  • 17.05-Zbąszynek
  • 19.05-Siechnice
  • 20.05-Kórnik
  • 26.05-Śmigiel
  • 26.05-Szczytniki
  • 26.05-Bądkowo
  • 27.05-Środa Śląska
  • 27.05-Luboń
  • 30.05-Poddębice
  • 01.06-Jarocin
  • 01.06-Ścinawa
  • 01.06-Czersk
  • 02.06-Błaszki
  • 02.06-Białośliwie
  • 02.06-Lipka
  • 03.06-Cieszków
  • 03.06-Liniewo
  • 03.06-Jasień
  • 09.06-Tarnowo Podgórne
  • 09.06-Brzeg Dolny
  • 09.06-Trąbki Wielkie
  • 16.06-Skoki
  • 16.06-Wisznia Mała
  • 17.06-Strzałkowo
  • 24.06-Miłkowice
  • 29.06-Moryń
  • 30.06-Przodkowo
  • 01.07-Gołańcz
  • 01.07-Miedzichowo
  • 07.07-Poznań
  • 05.08-Rogowo
  • 17.08-Kostrzyn
  • 18.08-Górzyca
  • 18.08-Niechlów
  • 26.08-Barwice
  • 26.08-Nowogrodziec
  • 01.09-Pęgów
  • 02.09-Szamotuły
  • 02.09-Słońsk
  • 02.09-Żnin
  • 08.09-Wrocław
  • 09.09-Lubrza
  • 15.09-Sulęcin
  • 22.09-Żarki
  • 22.09-Wągrowiec
  • 29.09-Jakuszyce
  • 30.09-Krośnice
  • POWYŻSZE TERMINY MOGĄ ULEC ZMIANIE. W CELU POTWIERDZENIA DOSTĘPNOŚCI TERMINÓW PROSIMY O KONTAKT: +48 515 827 300

2017

29.04-Oborniki

01.05-Milicz

01.05-Kąty Wrocł.

03.05-Mikstat

13.05-Poznań

18.05-Słupca

20.05-Chorzów

27.05-Krosno Odrzańskie

27.05-Białe Błota

27.05-Błonie

28.05-Czerwonak

28.05-Skwierzyna

28.05-Śmigiel

01.06-Środa Wlkp.

02.06-Brzeg

03.06-Gąsawa

03.06-Prusice

03.06-Kawęczyn

04.06-Sieraków

04.06-Przygodzice

04.06-Chrzanów

10.06-Pruszcz

10.06-Białe Błota

10.06-Toruń

15.06-Damasławek

16.06-Kłodzko

17.06-Kłodzko

18.06-Turek

20.06-Inowrocław

24.06-Warszawa

09.07-Brudzeń Duży

09.07-Wińsko

30.07-Piotrków Kuj.

15.08-Leśnica

19.08-Lubicz Dolny

20.08-Krobia

21.08-Boguszów Górce

25.08-Ząbkowice Śl.

26.08-Białe Błota

26.08-Wrocław

27.08-Wrocław

27.08-Raszyn

27.08-Kijewo Królewskie

03.09-Bobrowo

18.09-Świebodzice

24.09-Piaseczno

2016

16.04-Konin

17.04-Konin

23.04-Wyrzysk

02.05-Brzeg

03.05-Sośno

03.05-Siechnice

22.05-Gołuchów

29.05-Pleszew

01.06-Jasło

04.06-Swarzędz

04.06-Sadki

05.06-Czempiń

12.06-Przygodzice

19.06-Słocin

25.06-Wronki

26.06-Prusice

30.06-Pobiedziska

27.07-Dąbrowa Chełm.

14.08-Trzcinica

28.08-Brześć Kuj.

03.09-Środa Wlkp.